Joueur
Club
Club
Buts
Buts
Own
Own
Dethier Laurent R Jeunesse Aischoise 19 (+1) 0
Roulez Michael R.CS.Brainois 15 0
Gajanovic Mirko Crossing Schaerbeek 14 0
Lwangi Dieudonné Union Namur 13 (+1) 0
Mba Timothée C.S. Entité Manageoise 13 0
Rosmolen Frederick Union Namur 12 (+1) 0
Lespagne Kevin US Binche 11 0
Mbenti Rodrigue Crossing Schaerbeek 11 0
Delooz Audric R Jeunesse Aischoise 10 (+1) 0
Djite Amadou CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 10 0
Papassarantis Yanis C.S. Entité Manageoise 9 0
Hospied Quentin CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 9 (+1) 0
Gauchet Lucien R Jeunesse Aischoise 8 (+1) 0
Traore Oumar RAEC Mons 8 (+1) 0
Losacco Giuseppe RFCR Symphorinois 8 0
Ulens Baptiste RFCR Symphorinois 8 0
Ze Francis RFC Tournai 7 0
Bulfon David JS.Taminoise 7 0
Eyenga Lokilo Bryan Crossing Schaerbeek 7 0
Cordaro Alessandro RAEC Mons 7 (+1) 0
Sebaihi Nahym C.S. Entité Manageoise 7 0
Gueye Mamadou R Gosselies Sp 6 (+1) 0
Pajaziti Leutrim Union Namur 6 (+1) 0
Lisman Quentin R Jeunesse Aischoise 6 0
Buyck Sacha R OL FC Stockel 6 0
Yaman Askin US Binche 6 0
Kabeya Curtis RAEC Mons 6 0
Ait Oudhia Noham RAEC Mons 6 0
Goditiabois Baptiste RFCR Symphorinois 6 0
Descotte Grégory Pont-A Celles-Buzet 6 0
Di Vrusa Luca C.S. Entité Manageoise 6 0
Gallo Kevin RFC Tournai 5 0
Ladrière Benoit R.CS.Brainois 5 0
Teirlinckx Alexandre R.CS.Brainois 5 0
Olojede Michael Segun Union Namur 5 0
El Araichi Mourad U St Ghi Tertre-Hautrage 5 0
Heddadji Tidjani U St Ghi Tertre-Hautrage 5 (+2) 0
Choisez Clement R Jeunesse Aischoise 5 (+1) 0
Tshibay Célestin Mic Crossing Schaerbeek 5 0
El Araichi Zakarya RAEC Mons 5 0
Erculisse Logan RFCR Symphorinois 5 0
Diotallevi Brandon C.S. Entité Manageoise 5 0
Seggour Nabil C.S. Entité Manageoise 5 (+2) 0
Kragbe Aaron-Rodney RFC Tournai 4 0
Swen Evans R Gosselies Sp 4 0
Chalal Yasser R.CS.Brainois 4 0
Franquin Simon R.CS.Brainois 4 0
Dheur Axel Union Namur 4 0
Kaba Alpha U St Ghi Tertre-Hautrage 4 0
Bah Abdoul Rajakh U St Ghi Tertre-Hautrage 4 0
Henry Sasha U St Ghi Tertre-Hautrage 4 (+1) 0
Garcia Rendon Mathieu U St Ghi Tertre-Hautrage 4 0
Kanga Dorian R OL FC Stockel 4 0
Scohy Tom US Binche 4 0
Gilson Nicolas US Binche 4 0
Charlier Julien JS.Taminoise 4 0
Rossini Giuseppe JS.Taminoise 4 0
Martinelli Francesco JS.Taminoise 4 0
Loemba Yanick RAEC Mons 4 (+1) 0
Tamoh Samih Pont-A Celles-Buzet 4 0
Debelic Diego C.S. Entité Manageoise 4 (+1) 0
Depril Thomas C.S. Entité Manageoise 4 0
Luvuezo Tian CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 4 0
Van Wynsberghe Eliott RFC Tournai 3 0
Pio Axel RFC Tournai 3 0
Destrain Malory RFC Tournai 3 0
Thibaut Aymeric R Gosselies Sp 3 0
Roman Mallory R.CS.Brainois 3 0
Jamotte Laurent R.CS.Brainois 3 0
Bombele Mozimi Union Namur 3 0
Ghaddari Soulimen Union Namur 3 0
Senakuku Mukelepu Erwin Union Namur 3 0
Wattier Remi U St Ghi Tertre-Hautrage 3 0
De Maeyer Nicolas R Jeunesse Aischoise 3 (+1) 0
Michels Bryan R Jeunesse Aischoise 3 0
De Bruille Stéphane R OL FC Stockel 3 1
Pale Mone Sanzon Sie R OL FC Stockel 3 0
Boudar Ismael R OL FC Stockel 3 0
Arslan Sinan US Binche 3 0
Bastaens Danny US Binche 3 0
Michez David US Binche 3 0
Mwemwe Dasu Giresse JS.Taminoise 3 0
Kamagate Kalifa Crossing Schaerbeek 3 0
Da Silva Alex RAEC Mons 3 0
Kwembeke Laurent RFCR Symphorinois 3 0
Boucher Remy Pont-A Celles-Buzet 3 0
Scohy Mateo C.S. Entité Manageoise 3 0
Vandeville Jason CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 3 0
Paternotte Quentin CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 3 (+1) 0
Cherifi Hacene RFC Tournai 2 0
Nadji Sofiane RFC Tournai 2 (+1) 0
Laaour Ayoub RFC Tournai 2 0
Ba Mamadou RFC Tournai 2 0
Bellia Enzo R Gosselies Sp 2 0
Falzone Gianluca R Gosselies Sp 2 1
Yoka W Olinga Bryan R.CS.Brainois 2 (+1) 0
Detienne Kim Union Namur 2 0
Dupire Théophan U St Ghi Tertre-Hautrage 2 0
Jean-Philippe Jeremy U St Ghi Tertre-Hautrage 2 0
Nzinga Malcolm R Jeunesse Aischoise 2 0
R OL FC Stockel 2 (+2) 0
Kouamel Mehdi Chairi R OL FC Stockel 2 0
Saqui M Boto Paulino R OL FC Stockel 2 (+2) 0
Bena Mbanunu Rodrigue R OL FC Stockel 2 0
Despontin Mathieu US Binche 2 0
Brichant Maxime US Binche 2 0
Nsingi Bibuangu Brandon Crossing Schaerbeek 2 0
Kambala Roddy Crossing Schaerbeek 2 0
Muray Belesi Exausé Crossing Schaerbeek 2 1
Lepicier Mael RAEC Mons 2 0
Bachy Matisse RAEC Mons 2 0
Debenest Hugo RAEC Mons 2 0
Drouven Romain RAEC Mons 2 0
Revercez Brice RFCR Symphorinois 2 0
Mairesse William RFCR Symphorinois 2 0
Francart Donovan Pont-A Celles-Buzet 2 0
Mabille Romain C.S. Entité Manageoise 2 0
Debauque Valentin C.S. Entité Manageoise 2 0
Dubois Joachim CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 2 0
Herbecq Mathieu CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 2 0
Leleux Sven CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 2 0
Romont Valentin CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 2 0
Zanzan Bilal RFC Tournai 1 0
Pieraert Quentin RFC Tournai 1 0
Loucheur Raphaël RFC Tournai 1 0
El Ouahab Souleylane RFC Tournai 1 0
Marigard Jessy RFC Tournai 1 0
Dembélé Sidic RFC Tournai 1 0
Soudant Thomas R Gosselies Sp 1 0
Castronovo Manuel R Gosselies Sp 1 0
Alestra Noa R Gosselies Sp 1 0
Kourouma Tidiane R Gosselies Sp 1 0
Tshimanga Dorian R.CS.Brainois 1 0
La Grange Damien R.CS.Brainois 1 0
R.CS.Brainois 1 0
Maré Toguim R.CS.Brainois 1 0
Becker Quentin R.CS.Brainois 1 1
Conté Fode R.CS.Brainois 1 0
Valcke Tristan Union Namur 1 0
Union Namur 1 0
Toussaint Xavier Union Namur 1 0
Baudot Lucas Union Namur 1 0
Eloy Alexandre Union Namur 1 0
Diallo Alpha Mamoudou Union Namur 1 0
Samouti Souhail Union Namur 1 0
Fassin Jean U St Ghi Tertre-Hautrage 1 0
Petta Alessio U St Ghi Tertre-Hautrage 1 0
Gue Kadji Yale Jean U St Ghi Tertre-Hautrage 1 0
Wuillot Théo U St Ghi Tertre-Hautrage 1 0
Catinus Meyric R Jeunesse Aischoise 1 0
Edras Tshanga Litonge Levi R Jeunesse Aischoise 1 0
Rousseau Vincent R Jeunesse Aischoise 1 (+1) 1
Grégoire Nicolas R Jeunesse Aischoise 1 0
Mélange Geoffrey R OL FC Stockel 1 0
Gadzina Kamil R OL FC Stockel 1 0
Ouali Enis R OL FC Stockel 1 0
Simonini Bokoko Elio Ryan R OL FC Stockel 1 0
Vano Filip R OL FC Stockel 1 0
Vandenplas Dilhan R OL FC Stockel 1 0
Mukota Arnaud US Binche 1 0
Meerpoël Quentin US Binche 1 0
Salles Adam JS.Taminoise 1 0
Salime Mohamed JS.Taminoise 1 0
François Christophe JS.Taminoise 1 0
Becquevort Ugo JS.Taminoise 1 0
Piret Gauthier JS.Taminoise 1 0
Mariano Guiliano JS.Taminoise 1 0
Leemans Robin JS.Taminoise 1 0
Duchesne Théo JS.Taminoise 1 0
Lufimbu Ricci Crossing Schaerbeek 1 0
Mabika Amaury Crossing Schaerbeek 1 0
Op 'T Eynde Steven Crossing Schaerbeek 1 0
Verdeyen Olivier Crossing Schaerbeek 1 0
Ade Bandama Armand Crossing Schaerbeek 1 0
Kaminiaris Georgios RAEC Mons 1 0
Dubois Sean RAEC Mons 1 0
Ogunjimi Marvin RAEC Mons 1 0
Elatlassi Zineddine RAEC Mons 1 0
Dupire Gilian RAEC Mons 1 (+1) 0
Fosso Gangnang Yorick RAEC Mons 1 (+1) 0
Kabangu Ntunba Joy-Jérémy RFCR Symphorinois 1 0
Bouarfa Adam RFCR Symphorinois 1 0
Mszanecky Stefan RFCR Symphorinois 1 0
Lombardo Theo RFCR Symphorinois 1 0
Druart Thomas RFCR Symphorinois 1 0
Citron Jonathan RFCR Symphorinois 1 0
Antenucci Rocco Pont-A Celles-Buzet 1 1
Van Roosendael Thomas Pont-A Celles-Buzet 1 0
Hellas Martin Pont-A Celles-Buzet 1 0
Frisanco Max Pont-A Celles-Buzet 1 0
Langlet Mathis Pont-A Celles-Buzet 1 0
Nave Tatsegnon C.S. Entité Manageoise 1 0
Cuche Leny C.S. Entité Manageoise 1 0
Vieira Anthony CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 1 0
Bourlart Charles CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 1 0
Dubois Francois CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 1 0
Dekampener Tom CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 1 0
Holuigue Cheick RFC Tournai 0 1
Samutondo Ralph R.CS.Brainois 0 1
Baur Jérémy R OL FC Stockel 0 1
Boukamir Abdelillah JS.Taminoise 0 1
Privitera Luca RAEC Mons 0 1
Kalunga-Beni Frésy CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 0 1
Jadot Julien CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 0 1