Position
Pos
Joueur
Club
Club
Buts
Buts
Own
Own
Mba Timothée C.S. Entité Manageoise 6 0
Kabeya Curtis RAEC Mons 5 0
Rosmolen Frederick Union Namur 4 0
Dethier Laurent R Jeunesse Aischoise 4 0
Lespagne Kevin US Binche 4 0
Senakuku Mukelepu Erwin Union Namur 3 0
El Araichi Mourad U St Ghi Tertre-Hautrage 3 0
Yaman Askin US Binche 3 0
Mwemwe Dasu Giresse JS.Taminoise 3 0
Traore Oumar RAEC Mons 3 0
Djite Amadou CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 3 0
Hospied Quentin CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 3 0
Cherifi Hacene RFC Tournai 2 0
Kragbe Aaron-Rodney RFC Tournai 2 0
Pio Axel RFC Tournai 2 0
Destrain Malory RFC Tournai 2 0
Falzone Gianluca R Gosselies Sp 2 0
Roulez Michael R.CS.Brainois 2 0
Jamotte Laurent R.CS.Brainois 2 0
Pajaziti Leutrim Union Namur 2 0
Dheur Axel Union Namur 2 0
Lwangi Dieudonné Union Namur 2 0
Bah Abdoul Rajakh U St Ghi Tertre-Hautrage 2 0
Henry Sasha U St Ghi Tertre-Hautrage 2 0
Delooz Audric R Jeunesse Aischoise 2 0
Nzinga Malcolm R Jeunesse Aischoise 2 0
Pale Mone Sanzon Sie R OL FC Stockel 2 0
Charlier Julien JS.Taminoise 2 0
Eyenga Lokilo Bryan Crossing Schaerbeek 2 0
Da Silva Alex RAEC Mons 2 0
Cordaro Alessandro RAEC Mons 2 0
Loemba Yanick RAEC Mons 2 0
Losacco Giuseppe RFCR Symphorinois 2 0
Goditiabois Baptiste RFCR Symphorinois 2 0
Ulens Baptiste RFCR Symphorinois 2 0
Tamoh Samih Pont-A Celles-Buzet 2 0
Sebaihi Nahym C.S. Entité Manageoise 2 0
Diotallevi Brandon C.S. Entité Manageoise 2 0
Van Wynsberghe Eliott RFC Tournai 1 0
Ze Francis RFC Tournai 1 0
Laaour Ayoub RFC Tournai 1 0
Loucheur Raphaël RFC Tournai 1 0
El Ouahab Souleylane RFC Tournai 1 0
Swen Evans R Gosselies Sp 1 0
Thibaut Aymeric R Gosselies Sp 1 0
Gueye Mamadou R Gosselies Sp 1 0
Soudant Thomas R Gosselies Sp 1 0
Ladrière Benoit R.CS.Brainois 1 0
Roman Mallory R.CS.Brainois 1 0
Chalal Yasser R.CS.Brainois 1 0
Teirlinckx Alexandre R.CS.Brainois 1 0
Conté Fode R.CS.Brainois 1 0
Bombele Mozimi Union Namur 1 0
Fassin Jean U St Ghi Tertre-Hautrage 1 0
Kaba Alpha U St Ghi Tertre-Hautrage 1 0
Heddadji Tidjani U St Ghi Tertre-Hautrage 1 0
Gue Kadji Yale Jean U St Ghi Tertre-Hautrage 1 0
Wattier Remi U St Ghi Tertre-Hautrage 1 0
Garcia Rendon Mathieu U St Ghi Tertre-Hautrage 1 0
Catinus Meyric R Jeunesse Aischoise 1 0
Lisman Quentin R Jeunesse Aischoise 1 0
De Maeyer Nicolas R Jeunesse Aischoise 1 0
Grégoire Nicolas R Jeunesse Aischoise 1 0
Choisez Clement R Jeunesse Aischoise 1 0
Chairi Kouamel Mehdi R OL FC Stockel 1 0
Boudar Ismael R OL FC Stockel 1 0
Buyck Sacha R OL FC Stockel 1 0
Despontin Mathieu US Binche 1 0
Brichant Maxime US Binche 1 0
Arslan Sinan US Binche 1 0
Scohy Tom US Binche 1 0
Michez David US Binche 1 0
Gilson Nicolas US Binche 1 0
Leemans Robin JS.Taminoise 1 0
Salles Adam JS.Taminoise 1 0
Mabika Amaury Crossing Schaerbeek 1 0
Kamagate Kalifa Crossing Schaerbeek 1 0
Kambala Roddy Crossing Schaerbeek 1 0
Lepicier Mael RAEC Mons 1 0
El Araichi Zakarya RAEC Mons 1 0
Erculisse Logan RFCR Symphorinois 1 0
Bouarfa Adam RFCR Symphorinois 1 0
Van Roosendael Thomas Pont-A Celles-Buzet 1 0
Debelic Diego C.S. Entité Manageoise 1 0
Depril Thomas C.S. Entité Manageoise 1 0
Papassarantis Yanis C.S. Entité Manageoise 1 0
Debauque Valentin C.S. Entité Manageoise 1 0
Romont Valentin CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 1 0
Luvuezo Tian CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 1 0
Dekampener Tom CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 1 0
Herbecq Mathieu CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 1 0
Holuigue Cheick RFC Tournai 0 1
Samutondo Ralph R.CS.Brainois 0 1
Baur Jérémy R OL FC Stockel 0 1
De Bruille Stéphane R OL FC Stockel 0 1
Privitera Luca RAEC Mons 0 1
Jadot Julien CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 0 1