Tout
D2 ACFF
2 Prov.B
Dames Div. I Nat.
IP seniors Dames ACF
RAEC Mons
D2 ACFF - mercredi 13 septembre
FT
FC Ganshoren
Ganshoren
U. Rochefortoise A
Rochefort A
0
3
FT
R.FC.Meux A
RFC Meux A
UR La Louvière A
La Louvière A
0
4
FT
Ent. Acren Lessines A
Acren-Lessi A
RAEC Mons A
RAEC Mons A
1
2
D2 ACFF - samedi 16 septembre
FT
RSD Jette A
RSD Jette A
R.FC.Un.La Calamine
La Calamine
2
3
FT
U. Rochefortoise A
Rochefort A
Ent. Acren Lessines A
Acren-Lessi A
2
3
FT
UR La Louvière A
La Louvière A
RU Tubize-Braine A
Tubize-B. A
2
2
FT
FC Ganshoren
Ganshoren
RCS Verlaine A
CS Verlaine A
3
0
Dames Div. I Nat. - samedi 16 septembre
FT
Club Brugge K.V. B
Club Brugge B
A.S.E. de Chastre A
Chastre A
5
0
FT
FC Alken A
FC Alken A
R.FC.de Liège A
RFC Liège A
1
1
FT
K.A.A. Gent B
KAA Gent B
KVC Westerlo
Westerlo
0
1
FT
Famkes WDM A
Famkes A
Voetbalclub Moldavo A
Moldavo A
1
3
FT
K.V.K. Tienen A
Tienen A
RAEC Mons A
RAEC Mons A
4
2
FT
RSC Anderlecht B
Anderlecht B
SC Eendracht Aalst
End. Aalst
1
4
IP seniors Dames ACF - samedi 16 septembre
FT
RWC Sibret A
RWC Sibret A
Sporting Charleroi B
Charleroi B
3
4
FT
CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath A
Pays Vert A
R. Standard de Liège C
Standard C
3
2
FT
FC Fémina White Star Woluwé B
Woluwé B
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
8
0
FT
RUS Loyers A
RUS Loyers A
FC Irlande Auderghem A
Auderghem A
4
3
2 Prov.B - dimanche 17 septembre
FT
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
RSB Frameries A
Frameries A
2
0
FT
Club Olympic Trivières A
CO Trivière A
ES Elouges-Dour
Elouges-D.
2
0
FT
AS Morlanwelz A
Morlanwez A
FC Quévy Genly A
FC Quévy G A
1
8
FT
RLC Mesvin A
RLC Mesvin A
RSC Paturages A
Paturages A
1
1
FT
U.E. Estinnoise A
UE Estinnes A
AC Le Roeulx A
Le Roeulx A
7
1
FT
RFCR Symphorinois B
Symphorin. B
Bracquegnies Sp A
Bracquegn. A
0
4
FT
Athenes Sport Ressaix
AS Ressaix
RUS Hensies A
US Hensies A
0
5
FT
FC Vacresse A
Vacresse A
RFC Houdeng A
FC Houdeng A
1
4
D2 ACFF - dimanche 17 septembre
FT
Stade Verviétois A
Verviers A
RFC Tournai A
FC Tournai A
2
2
FT
US Rebecquoise
US Rebecq
R. Union St-Gilloise B
Union SG B
0
1
FT
RRC Hamoir A
RRC Hamoir A
RRC Stockay-Warfusée A
Stockay-W. A
0
3
FT
RFC Warnant A
FC Warnant A
R.FC.Meux A
RFC Meux A
3
0
Dames Div. I Nat. - dimanche 17 septembre
FT
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
OH Leuven B
K.R.C. Genk B
KRC Genk B
5
0
FT
R. Standard de Liège B
Standard B
S.V. Zulte-Waregem B
Zulte-W. B
1
2
IP seniors Dames ACF - dimanche 17 septembre
FT
R. Cercle Sportif Andennais A
RCS Andenne A
R.FC.de Liège B
RFC Liège B
1
4
FT
R. Union St-Gilloise A
Union SG A
R.US.Ste Ode A
RUS Ste Ode A
4
2