Tout
D2 ACFF
2 Prov.B
Dames Div. I Nat.
IP seniors Dames ACF
RAEC Mons
D2 ACFF - mercredi 07 février
FT
RAEC Mons A
RAEC Mons A
Ent. Acren Lessines A
Acren-Lessi A
5
2
Dames Div. I Nat. - mercredi 07 février
20:00
Voetbalclub Moldavo A
Moldavo A
KVC Westerlo
Westerlo
D2 ACFF - samedi 10 février
FT
RRC Stockay-Warfusée A
Stockay-W. A
US Binche
US Binche
1
2
Dames Div. I Nat. - samedi 10 février
14:15
KVC Westerlo
Westerlo
K.A.A. Gent B
KAA Gent B
14:30
SC Eendracht Aalst
End. Aalst
RSC Anderlecht B
Anderlecht B
15:00
K.R.C. Genk B
KRC Genk B
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
OH Leuven B
15:00
Voetbalclub Moldavo A
Moldavo A
Famkes WDM A
Famkes A
17:00
A.S.E. de Chastre A
Chastre A
Club Brugge K.V. B
Club Brugge B
17:30
RAEC Mons A
RAEC Mons A
K.V.K. Tienen A
Tienen A
18:30
S.V. Zulte-Waregem B
Zulte-W. B
R. Standard de Liège B
Standard B
20:00
R.FC.de Liège A
RFC Liège A
FC Alken A
FC Alken A
IP seniors Dames ACF - samedi 10 février
14:00
R. Standard de Liège C
Standard C
FC Irlande Auderghem A
Auderghem A
17:00
Sporting Charleroi B
Charleroi B
CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath A
Pays Vert A
17:30
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
RUS Loyers A
RUS Loyers A
2 Prov.B - dimanche 11 février
FT
RFCR Symphorinois B
Symphorin. B
ES Elouges-Dour
Elouges-D.
0
0
FT
RLC Mesvin A
RLC Mesvin A
U.E. Estinnoise A
UE Estinnes A
1
0
FT
RSC Paturages A
Paturages A
RFC Houdeng A
FC Houdeng A
2
3
FT
Athenes Sport Ressaix
AS Ressaix
FC Quévy Genly A
FC Quévy G A
2
4
FT
FC Vacresse A
Vacresse A
Bracquegnies Sp A
Bracquegn. A
1
3
FT
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
RUS Hensies A
US Hensies A
1
1
FT
Club Olympic Trivières A
CO Trivière A
RSB Frameries A
Frameries A
1
1
D2 ACFF - dimanche 11 février
FT
U. Rochefortoise A
Rochefort A
RFC Warnant A
FC Warnant A
1
0
FT
Stade Verviétois A
Verviers A
Ent. Acren Lessines A
Acren-Lessi A
4
1
FT
R. Union St-Gilloise B
Union SG B
R.FC.Un.La Calamine
La Calamine
4
0
FT
RSD Jette A
RSD Jette A
US Rebecquoise
US Rebecq
2
2
FT
FC Ganshoren
Ganshoren
UR La Louvière A
La Louvière A
1
1
FT
RAEC Mons A
RAEC Mons A
RRC Hamoir A
RRC Hamoir A
3
1
FT
R.FC.Meux A
RFC Meux A
RU Tubize-Braine A
Tubize-B. A
1
1
FT
RFC Tournai A
FC Tournai A
RCS Verlaine A
CS Verlaine A
2
0
IP seniors Dames ACF - dimanche 11 février
14:30
R.FC.de Liège B
RFC Liège B
FC Fémina White Star Woluwé B
Woluwé B
17:00
R. Union St-Gilloise A
Union SG A
RWC Sibret A
RWC Sibret A