Tout
D2 ACFF
2 Prov.B
Dames Div. I Nat.
IP seniors Dames ACF
RAEC Mons
Dames Div. I Nat. - vendredi 16 février
20:30
RSC Anderlecht B
Anderlecht B
K.R.C. Genk B
KRC Genk B
D2 ACFF - samedi 17 février
FT
U. Rochefortoise A
Rochefort A
FC Ganshoren
Ganshoren
2
1
FT
UR La Louvière A
La Louvière A
RFC Tournai A
FC Tournai A
1
1
FT
RU Tubize-Braine A
Tubize-B. A
R.FC.Un.La Calamine
La Calamine
2
1
FT
RAEC Mons A
RAEC Mons A
RSD Jette A
RSD Jette A
3
0
Dames Div. I Nat. - samedi 17 février
14:00
Club Brugge K.V. B
Club Brugge B
R.FC.de Liège A
RFC Liège A
14:00
K.A.A. Gent B
KAA Gent B
A.S.E. de Chastre A
Chastre A
14:30
SC Eendracht Aalst
End. Aalst
RAEC Mons A
RAEC Mons A
15:00
FC Alken A
FC Alken A
S.V. Zulte-Waregem B
Zulte-W. B
16:00
Famkes WDM A
Famkes A
KVC Westerlo
Westerlo
IP seniors Dames ACF - samedi 17 février
14:00
R. Standard de Liège C
Standard C
R.US.Ste Ode A
RUS Ste Ode A
15:00
RWC Sibret A
RWC Sibret A
R. Cercle Sportif Andennais A
RCS Andenne A
15:00
CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath A
Pays Vert A
R.FC.de Liège B
RFC Liège B
15:30
FC Fémina White Star Woluwé B
Woluwé B
R. Union St-Gilloise A
Union SG A
17:00
RUS Loyers A
RUS Loyers A
Sporting Charleroi B
Charleroi B
17:30
FC Irlande Auderghem A
Auderghem A
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
2 Prov.B - dimanche 18 février
FT
FC Quévy Genly A
FC Quévy G A
AC Le Roeulx A
Le Roeulx A
0
1
FT
RSB Frameries A
Frameries A
AS Morlanwelz A
Morlanwez A
3
2
FT
Bracquegnies Sp A
Bracquegn. A
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
2
6
Remis
RUS Hensies A
US Hensies A
U.E. Estinnoise A
UE Estinnes A
FT
RSC Paturages A
Paturages A
RFCR Symphorinois B
Symphorin. B
6
0
FT
FC Vacresse A
Vacresse A
RLC Mesvin A
RLC Mesvin A
4
3
FT
RFC Houdeng A
FC Houdeng A
Club Olympic Trivières A
CO Trivière A
3
0
FT
ES Elouges-Dour
Elouges-D.
Athenes Sport Ressaix
AS Ressaix
1
4
D2 ACFF - dimanche 18 février
FT
RCS Verlaine A
CS Verlaine A
RRC Stockay-Warfusée A
Stockay-W. A
4
2
FT
Ent. Acren Lessines A
Acren-Lessi A
R. Union St-Gilloise B
Union SG B
1
2
FT
US Rebecquoise
US Rebecq
R.FC.Meux A
RFC Meux A
1
3
FT
RRC Hamoir A
RRC Hamoir A
Stade Verviétois A
Verviers A
2
3
FT
RFC Warnant A
FC Warnant A
US Binche
US Binche
3
2
Dames Div. I Nat. - dimanche 18 février
15:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
OH Leuven B
Voetbalclub Moldavo A
Moldavo A
15:00
R. Standard de Liège B
Standard B
K.V.K. Tienen A
Tienen A